Logo

Selecionados

Segue lista com os 60 selecionados, em ordem alfabética:

CANDIDATOS

ESTADO

Adeline Valeriano Rodrigues Silva

São Paulo (SP)

Aldo Barboza Albuquerque Júnior

Goiás (GO)

Ana Cintia André Terra

Rio de Janeiro (RJ)

Antony Cobiak Lopes

São Paulo (SP)

Camila Andrea de Queiroz Braga e Mendonça

São Paulo (SP)

Carolina Assis Castilholi

Espírito Santo (ES)

Carolina Prado

São Paulo (SP)

Caroline Cristina Zacarioto Bonome

São Paulo (SP)

Ceifas da Costa Carvalho de Morais

Goiás (GO)

Clara Santos Borges

Bahia (BA)

Cristiano Moreno

Goiás (GO)

Daniele Pereira dos Santos

São Paulo (SP)

Dayane Marciano de Oliveira Castro

São Paulo (SP)

Eliane Pereira da Silva

Rio de Janeiro (RJ)

Eliane Saldanha Brites

Rio de Janeiro (RJ)

Elisio Pierre Chaves dos Santos

Alagoas (AL)

Fabiana Sucupira

Distrito Federal (DF)

Fabrício dos Santos Simões

Bahia (BA)

Flávio Edson Batista

Minas Gerais (MG)

Gabriel Aparecido Moreira da Silva

São Paulo (SP)

Gabriel Felipe Knapp

Paraná (PR)

Gilmara Aparecida Ferreira Ribeiro

Minas Gerais (MG)

Giselly Nunes de Andrade

Pernambuco (PE)

Gledson José Machado

Minas Gerais (MG)

Gustavo Poterio dos Santos Hinz

São Paulo (SP)

Ilton José Leite

Distrito Federal (DF)

 Itamar Ilton Regis Junior

Santa Catarina (SC)

Izabella de Rezende Zuccari

São Paulo (SP)

João Miotelo Júnior

Paraná (PR)

Jonatan Augusto da Costa Britto

Piauí (PI)

Jonathas Campos de Lima

Pará (PA)

José Ernesto Dolabella Portella

Rio de Janeiro (RJ)

Juliane Nogueira

Minas Gerais (MG)

Julio Moreira da Silva

Espírito Santo (ES)

Karla Jose Inacio Chaveiro

Goiás (GO)

Karla Polina Albuquerque Silveira

Rio Grande do Sul (RS)

Kézia de Souza Marques

Minas Gerais (MG)

Larissa Amorim Barbosa

Rio de Janeiro (RJ)

Letícia Marins Faustino

São Paulo (SP)

Livia Furtado Borges

Minas Gerais (MG)

Luana Graziela Alves Fernandes

Distrito Federal (DF)

Lucas Barbosa Boscolo

São Paulo (SP)

Marco Túlio Oliveira de Paula

Minas Gerais (MG)

Miriam Cristina dos Reis

Minas Gerais (MG)

Monique Letícia Cordeiro Nazário

Paraná (PR)

Nathalia Antunes Torres

Espírito Santo (ES)

Nick Smaylle da Luz Moreira

São Paulo (SP)

Priscilla Ferreira da Costa

Espírito Santo (ES)

Rafael Augusto Santos Maia

Minas Gerais (MG)

Renata Ferreira Fortunato

São Paulo (SP)

Sheila Luciane de Jesus Rodigues

São Paulo (SP)

Tatiana Coutinho Pitta

Paraná (PR)

Thais de Lima Dantas

São Paulo (SP)

Thássia Larissa Velho de Paulo Nascimento

Minas Gerais (MG)

Thiago Pereira de Santana

Rio de Janeiro (RJ)

Thiago Roberto Soares

São Paulo (SP)

Vambaster Nobre Uchoa

Ceará (CE)

Vanessa Gomes de Oliveira

Santa Catarina (SC)

Ysmael Jonnathas Celestino da Silva

Distrito Federal (DF)

Yuri Mateus Napoleão Laszlo Broggio

São Paulo (SP)